Big Ten Conference Tickets

There are 193 events set!

Cheap tickets for Big Ten Conference are available at tickethold including College Football tickets. When you purchase Big Ten Conference tickets here including for events appearing in many cities including Ann Arbor, Bloomington, Columbus, West Lafayette, Evanston and more, you can save lot money. If you live in Ann Arbor and looking for cheap Big Ten Conference tickets, then you have come to the right place.

Event Name Venue / City Date / Time Tickets
  1. Michigan Wolverines vs. Rutgers Scarlet Knights in Ann Arbor, MI Ray Fisher Stadium Fri, Apr 26, 2019 at 6:00 PM

    Michigan Wolverines vs. Rutgers Scarlet Knights

  2. Indiana Hoosiers vs. Minnesota Golden Gophers in Bloomington, IN Bart Kaufman Field Fri, Apr 26, 2019 at 6:05 PM

    Indiana Hoosiers vs. Minnesota Golden Gophers

  3. Ohio State Buckeyes vs. Iowa Hawkeyes in Columbus, OH Bill Davis Stadium Fri, Apr 26, 2019 at 6:35 PM

    Ohio State Buckeyes vs. Iowa Hawkeyes

  4. Michigan Wolverines vs. Rutgers Scarlet Knights in Ann Arbor, MI Ray Fisher Stadium Sat, Apr 27, 2019 at 2:00 PM

    Michigan Wolverines vs. Rutgers Scarlet Knights

  5. Indiana Hoosiers vs. Minnesota Golden Gophers in Bloomington, IN Bart Kaufman Field Sat, Apr 27, 2019 at 2:05 PM

    Indiana Hoosiers vs. Minnesota Golden Gophers

  6. Ohio State Buckeyes vs. Iowa Hawkeyes in Columbus, OH Bill Davis Stadium Sat, Apr 27, 2019 at 3:05 PM

    Ohio State Buckeyes vs. Iowa Hawkeyes

  7. Purdue Boilermakers vs. Southeast Missouri Redhawks in West Lafayette, IN Alexander Field Sat, Apr 27, 2019 at 6:00 PM

    Purdue Boilermakers vs. Southeast Missouri Redhawks

  8. Indiana Hoosiers vs. Minnesota Golden Gophers in Bloomington, IN Bart Kaufman Field Sun, Apr 28, 2019 at 12:00 PM

    Indiana Hoosiers vs. Minnesota Golden Gophers

  9. Purdue Boilermakers vs. Southeast Missouri Redhawks in West Lafayette, IN Alexander Field Sun, Apr 28, 2019 at 1:00 PM

    Purdue Boilermakers vs. Southeast Missouri Redhawks

  10. Ohio State Buckeyes vs. Iowa Hawkeyes in Columbus, OH Bill Davis Stadium Sun, Apr 28, 2019 at 1:05 PM

    Ohio State Buckeyes vs. Iowa Hawkeyes

  11. Northwestern Wildcats vs. Illinois State Redbirds in Evanston, IL Rocky Miller Park Tue, Apr 30, 2019 at 3:30 PM

    Northwestern Wildcats vs. Illinois State Redbirds

  12. Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. North Dakota State Bisons in Minneapolis, MN Siebert Field Tue, Apr 30, 2019 at 6:00 PM

    Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. North Dakota State Bisons

  13. Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers in Minneapolis, MN Siebert Field Wed, May 01, 2019 at 6:00 PM

    Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers

  14. Purdue Boilermakers vs. Michigan State Spartans in West Lafayette, IN Alexander Field Fri, May 03, 2019 at 6:00 PM

    Purdue Boilermakers vs. Michigan State Spartans

  15. Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Ohio State Buckeyes in Minneapolis, MN Siebert Field Fri, May 03, 2019 at 6:30 PM

    Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Ohio State Buckeyes

  16. Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Ohio State Buckeyes in Minneapolis, MN Siebert Field Sat, May 04, 2019 at 2:00 PM

    Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Ohio State Buckeyes

  17. Purdue Boilermakers vs. Michigan State Spartans in West Lafayette, IN Alexander Field Sat, May 04, 2019 at 6:00 PM

    Purdue Boilermakers vs. Michigan State Spartans

  18. Purdue Boilermakers vs. Michigan State Spartans in West Lafayette, IN Alexander Field Sun, May 05, 2019 at 1:00 PM

    Purdue Boilermakers vs. Michigan State Spartans

  19. Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Ohio State Buckeyes in Minneapolis, MN Siebert Field Sun, May 05, 2019 at 1:00 PM

    Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Ohio State Buckeyes

  20. Northwestern Wildcats vs. Nebraska Cornhuskers in Evanston, IL Rocky Miller Park Sun, May 05, 2019 at 1:00 PM

    Northwestern Wildcats vs. Nebraska Cornhuskers

  21. Northwestern Wildcats vs. Nebraska Cornhuskers in Evanston, IL Rocky Miller Park Mon, May 06, 2019 at 3:30 PM

    Northwestern Wildcats vs. Nebraska Cornhuskers

  22. Purdue Boilermakers vs. Ball State Cardinals in West Lafayette, IN Alexander Field Tue, May 07, 2019 at 6:00 PM

    Purdue Boilermakers vs. Ball State Cardinals

  23. Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. South Dakota State Jackrabbits in Minneapolis, MN Siebert Field Tue, May 07, 2019 at 6:00 PM

    Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. South Dakota State Jackrabbits

  24. Michigan Wolverines vs. Michigan State Spartans in Ann Arbor, MI Ray Fisher Stadium Tue, May 07, 2019 at 6:00 PM

    Michigan Wolverines vs. Michigan State Spartans

  25. Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks in Minneapolis, MN Siebert Field Wed, May 08, 2019 at 6:00 PM

    Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks

  26. Michigan Wolverines vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles in Ann Arbor, MI Ray Fisher Stadium Wed, May 08, 2019 at 6:00 PM

    Michigan Wolverines vs. Eastern Michigan Eagles

  27. Ohio State Buckeyes vs. Wright State Raiders in Columbus, OH Bill Davis Stadium Wed, May 08, 2019 at 6:35 PM

    Ohio State Buckeyes vs. Wright State Raiders

  28. Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Maryland Terrapins in Minneapolis, MN Siebert Field Fri, May 10, 2019 at 6:30 PM

    Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Maryland Terrapins

  29. Ohio State Buckeyes vs. Penn State Nittany Lions in Columbus, OH Bill Davis Stadium Fri, May 10, 2019 at 6:35 PM

    Ohio State Buckeyes vs. Penn State Nittany Lions

  30. Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Maryland Terrapins in Minneapolis, MN Siebert Field Sat, May 11, 2019 at 2:00 PM

    Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Maryland Terrapins